Dritte Liga West Frauen

SV Bad Laer SC Union Emlichheim II FCJ Köln II TSV Bayer Leverkusen II MTV Hildesheim VC Osnabrück VoR Paderborn SF Aligse SV Blau-Weiß Aasee TV Cloppenburg TV Eiche Horn Bremen TV Hörde USC Münster II VC Olympia Münster
SV Bad Laer 3:1 SV Bad Laer vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 19.09.2020 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
27.02. SV Bad Laer vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 27.02.2021 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
11.04. SV Bad Laer vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:0 SV Bad Laer vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 05.09.2020 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
offen SV Bad Laer vs VC Osnabrück
Termin folgt
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
30.01. SV Bad Laer vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 30.01.2021 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:1 SV Bad Laer vs SF Aligse
Sa, 17.10.2020 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
21.11. SV Bad Laer vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 21.11.2020 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
19.12. SV Bad Laer vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 19.12.2020 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
13.02. SV Bad Laer vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 13.02.2021 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
05.12. SV Bad Laer vs TV Hörde
Sa, 05.12.2020 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
16.01. SV Bad Laer vs USC Münster II
Sa, 16.01.2021 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
offen SV Bad Laer vs VC Olympia Münster
Termin folgt
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
SC Union Emlichheim II 27.03. SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 27.03.2021 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 12.09.2020 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 17.10.2020 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 26.09.2020 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
27.02. SC Union Emlichheim II vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 27.02.2021 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
21.11. SC Union Emlichheim II vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 21.11.2020 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
13.02. SC Union Emlichheim II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 13.02.2021 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
12.12. SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 12.12.2020 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
09.01. SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 09.01.2021 18:00
Herbert-Taube-Halle
05.12. SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 05.12.2020 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Hörde
Fr, 09.10.2020 19:00
Vechtetalhalle
offen SC Union Emlichheim II vs USC Münster II
Termin folgt
Vechtetalhalle
30.01. SC Union Emlichheim II vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 30.01.2021 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
FCJ Köln II 28.11. FCJ Köln II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 28.11.2020 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
19.12. FCJ Köln II vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 19.12.2020 19:30
Sportzentrum Weiden
offen FCJ Köln II vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Termin folgt
Sportzentrum Weiden
13.03. FCJ Köln II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 13.03.2021 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
30.01. FCJ Köln II vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 30.01.2021 17:30
Sportzentrum Weiden
3:0 FCJ Köln II vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 17.10.2020 00:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
16.01. FCJ Köln II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 16.01.2021 17:30
Sportzentrum Weiden
14.02. FCJ Köln II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 14.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
3:1 FCJ Köln II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 05.09.2020 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
offen FCJ Köln II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Termin folgt
Sportzentrum Weiden
20.02. FCJ Köln II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 20.02.2021 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
3:0 FCJ Köln II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 03.10.2020 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
11.04. FCJ Köln II vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II 2:3 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 26.09.2020 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
23.01. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 23.01.2021 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
27.03. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 27.03.2021 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
09.01. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 09.01.2021 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
05.12. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 05.12.2020 16:00
Ostermann-Arena
27.02. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 27.02.2021 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
21.11. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 21.11.2020 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
1:3 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 13.09.2020 13:00
Ostermann-Arena
offen TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs TV Cloppenburg
Termin folgt
Ostermann-Arena
12.12. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 12.12.2020 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
3:2 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 24.10.2020 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
13.02. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 13.02.2021 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
offen TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs VC Olympia Münster
Termin folgt
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
MTV Hildesheim 13.12. MTV Hildesheim vs SV Bad Laer
So, 13.12.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
11.04. MTV Hildesheim vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
06.12. MTV Hildesheim vs FCJ Köln II
So, 06.12.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 03.10.2020 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
13.02. MTV Hildesheim vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 13.02.2021 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
offen MTV Hildesheim vs VoR Paderborn
Termin folgt
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
30.01. MTV Hildesheim vs SF Aligse
Sa, 30.01.2021 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
27.02. MTV Hildesheim vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 27.02.2021 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
14.11. MTV Hildesheim vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 14.11.2020 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
22.11. MTV Hildesheim vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 22.11.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
0:3 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Hörde
Sa, 12.09.2020 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs USC Münster II
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
16.01. MTV Hildesheim vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 16.01.2021 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
VC Osnabrück 07.02. VC Osnabrück vs SV Bad Laer
So, 07.02.2021 15:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
28.11. VC Osnabrück vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 28.11.2020 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
1:3 VC Osnabrück vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 24.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
13.03. VC Osnabrück vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
07.11. VC Osnabrück vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 07.11.2020 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
11.04. VC Osnabrück vs VoR Paderborn
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
1:3 VC Osnabrück vs SF Aligse
Sa, 19.09.2020 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
23.01. VC Osnabrück vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 23.01.2021 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
20.02. VC Osnabrück vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 20.02.2021 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
16.01. VC Osnabrück vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 16.01.2021 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
10.01. VC Osnabrück vs TV Hörde
So, 10.01.2021 12:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
19.12. VC Osnabrück vs USC Münster II
Sa, 19.12.2020 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
20.11. VC Osnabrück vs VC Olympia Münster
Fr, 20.11.2020 20:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
VoR Paderborn 2:3 VoR Paderborn vs SV Bad Laer
So, 25.10.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
21.02. VoR Paderborn vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 21.02.2021 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
24.01. VoR Paderborn vs FCJ Köln II
So, 24.01.2021 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
29.11. VoR Paderborn vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 29.11.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
07.02. VoR Paderborn vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 07.02.2021 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
3:0 VoR Paderborn vs VC Osnabrück
So, 27.09.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
20.12. VoR Paderborn vs SF Aligse
So, 20.12.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
3:1 VoR Paderborn vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 11.10.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
08.11. VoR Paderborn vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 08.11.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
10.01. VoR Paderborn vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 10.01.2021 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
28.03. VoR Paderborn vs TV Hörde
So, 28.03.2021 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
1:3 VoR Paderborn vs USC Münster II
So, 06.09.2020 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
14.03. VoR Paderborn vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 14.03.2021 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SF Aligse 23.01. SF Aligse vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 23.01.2021 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
07.11. SF Aligse vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 07.11.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
2:3 SF Aligse vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 10.10.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
20.02. SF Aligse vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 20.02.2021 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
2:3 SF Aligse vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 25.10.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
27.03. SF Aligse vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 27.03.2021 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
0:3 SF Aligse vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 12.09.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
10.01. SF Aligse vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 10.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
06.02. SF Aligse vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 06.02.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 26.09.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
12.12. SF Aligse vs TV Hörde
Sa, 12.12.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
13.03. SF Aligse vs USC Münster II
Sa, 13.03.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
28.11. SF Aligse vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 28.11.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 20.02. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 20.02.2021 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 06.09.2020 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
offen SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs FCJ Köln II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
20.12. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 20.12.2020 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
29.11. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 29.11.2020 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VC Osnabrück
So, 18.10.2020 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
17.01. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VoR Paderborn
So, 17.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 03.10.2020 17:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
14.03. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 14.03.2021 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
31.01. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 31.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
07.02. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Hörde
So, 07.02.2021 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
11.04. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs USC Münster II
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 19.09.2020 17:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
TV Cloppenburg 0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Bad Laer
So, 13.09.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
21.03. TV Cloppenburg vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 21.03.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs FCJ Köln II
So, 25.10.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
17.01. TV Cloppenburg vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 17.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
28.03. TV Cloppenburg vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 28.03.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
22.11. TV Cloppenburg vs VC Osnabrück
So, 22.11.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
14.02. TV Cloppenburg vs VoR Paderborn
So, 14.02.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
offen TV Cloppenburg vs SF Aligse
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Leharstr.
06.12. TV Cloppenburg vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 06.12.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
28.02. TV Cloppenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 28.02.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
07.03. TV Cloppenburg vs TV Hörde
So, 07.03.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
31.01. TV Cloppenburg vs USC Münster II
So, 31.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
24.01. TV Cloppenburg vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 24.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
TV Eiche Horn Bremen 08.11. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Bad Laer
So, 08.11.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
14.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 14.03.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
07.02. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs FCJ Köln II
So, 07.02.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 06.09.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
21.02. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 21.02.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VC Osnabrück
So, 11.10.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VoR Paderborn
Fr, 02.10.2020 19:30
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
11.04. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SF Aligse
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
offen TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
29.11. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 29.11.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
24.01. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Hörde
So, 24.01.2021 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
1:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs USC Münster II
So, 20.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
20.12. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 20.12.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
TV Hörde 14.03. TV Hörde vs SV Bad Laer
So, 14.03.2021 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
17.01. TV Hörde vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 17.01.2021 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
22.11. TV Hörde vs FCJ Köln II
So, 22.11.2020 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
31.01. TV Hörde vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 31.01.2021 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
20.12. TV Hörde vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 20.12.2020 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 03.10.2020 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:2 TV Hörde vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 19.09.2020 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:1 TV Hörde vs SF Aligse
So, 06.09.2020 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
offen TV Hörde vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Termin folgt
Phoenix-Gymnasium
11.04. TV Hörde vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 11.04.2021 15:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 18.10.2020 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
29.11. TV Hörde vs USC Münster II
So, 29.11.2020 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
14.02. TV Hörde vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 14.02.2021 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
USC Münster II 3:1 USC Münster II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
05.02. USC Münster II vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Fr, 05.02.2021 19:00
Halle Berg Fidel
09.01. USC Münster II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 09.01.2021 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
07.11. USC Münster II vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 07.11.2020 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
23.01. USC Münster II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 12.09.2020 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
12.12. USC Münster II vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
05.12. USC Münster II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 05.12.2020 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
offen USC Münster II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Termin folgt
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
27.03. USC Münster II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 27.03.2021 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
27.02. USC Münster II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 27.02.2021 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
20.02. USC Münster II vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 20.02.2021 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
VC Olympia Münster 09.01. VC Olympia Münster vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 09.01.2021 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:1 VC Olympia Münster vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 24.10.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
2:3 VC Olympia Münster vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
06.02. VC Olympia Münster vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 VC Olympia Münster vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
12.12. VC Olympia Münster vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 12.12.2020 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
05.12. VC Olympia Münster vs VoR Paderborn
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
27.02. VC Olympia Münster vs SF Aligse
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
27.03. VC Olympia Münster vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 27.03.2021 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
23.01. VC Olympia Münster vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 23.01.2021 18:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:1 VC Olympia Münster vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 12.09.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
07.11. VC Olympia Münster vs TV Hörde
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
21.11. VC Olympia Münster vs USC Münster II
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel