Dritte Liga Süd Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

TSG Blankenloch BLI TV Bliesen TVF TV Feldkirchen SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz MTV Ludwigsburg TV Rottenburg II TG Rüsselsheim II TV Waldgirmes
TSG Blankenloch 15.02. TSG Blankenloch vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 15.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
29.02. TSG Blankenloch vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 29.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
22.02. TSG Blankenloch vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
11.01. TSG Blankenloch vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
21.03. TSG Blankenloch vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:1 TSG Blankenloch vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 28.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
30.11. TSG Blankenloch vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
25.01. TSG Blankenloch vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
BLI TV Bliesen 3:0 TV Bliesen vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
01.02. TV Bliesen vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
11.01. TV Bliesen vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 11.01.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 28.09.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
30.11. TV Bliesen vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 30.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
25.01. TV Bliesen vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
21.03. TV Bliesen vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
29.02. TV Bliesen vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
23.11. TV Bliesen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 23.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
TVF TV Feldkirchen 3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs TSG Blankenloch
So, 17.11.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen vs TV Bliesen
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
01.12. TV Feldkirchen vs SV Fellbach
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
09.02. TV Feldkirchen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
So, 09.02.2020 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
12.01. TV Feldkirchen vs USC Konstanz
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen vs MTV Ludwigsburg
So, 13.10.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
26.01. TV Feldkirchen vs TV Rottenburg II
So, 26.01.2020 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
21.03. TV Feldkirchen vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
SH Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 29.09.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
SV Fellbach 18.01. SV Fellbach vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 18.01.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:1 SV Fellbach vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 05.10.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.03. SV Fellbach vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 14.03.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
29.02. SV Fellbach vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.02. SV Fellbach vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.12. SV Fellbach vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
1:3 SV Fellbach vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:1 SV Fellbach vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 26.10.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
07.12. SV Fellbach vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 07.12.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 05.10.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Degerloch
14.12. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Stuttgart-Neugereut
16.11. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 16.11.2019 00:00
SH Möhringen
3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 26.10.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Degerloch
07.12. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 07.12.2019 19:00
Hegelhalle
01.02. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 01.02.2020 19:00
Hegelhalle
19.01. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TG Rüsselsheim II
So, 19.01.2020 16:00
Hegelhalle
14.03. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 14.03.2020 19:00
Hegelhalle
USC Konstanz 08.12. USC Konstanz vs TSG Blankenloch
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
15.03. USC Konstanz vs TV Bliesen
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
3:0 USC Konstanz vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 06.10.2019 16:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
25.01. USC Konstanz vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 12.10.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
14.12. USC Konstanz vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
08.02. USC Konstanz vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
MTV Ludwigsburg 01.02. MTV Ludwigsburg vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 01.02.2020 19:00
Alleenhalle West
1:3 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 26.10.2019 19:30
Schwarzwaldhalle
18.01. MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:30
Schwarzwaldhalle
3:2 MTV Ludwigsburg vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Alleenhalle West
21.03. MTV Ludwigsburg vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
Alleenhalle West
29.02. MTV Ludwigsburg vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
Alleenhalle West
30.11. MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Alleenhalle West
0:3 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 09.11.2019 19:00
Alleenhalle West
11.01. MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 11.01.2020 19:00
Alleenhalle West
TV Rottenburg II 14.12. TV Rottenburg II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:30
Volksbank Arena
08.12. TV Rottenburg II vs TV Bliesen
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Volksbank Arena
3:1 TV Rottenburg II vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
Volksbank Arena
08.02. TV Rottenburg II vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
Volksbank Arena
3:2 TV Rottenburg II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:30
Volksbank Arena
18.01. TV Rottenburg II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:30
Volksbank Arena
15.03. TV Rottenburg II vs MTV Ludwigsburg
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
Volksbank Arena
3:1 TV Rottenburg II vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 05.10.2019 19:30
Volksbank Arena
1:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
Volksbank Arena
TG Rüsselsheim II 14.03. TG Rüsselsheim II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 14.03.2020 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
1:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 16.11.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
07.12. TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
25.01. TG Rüsselsheim II vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
1:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 12.10.2019 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
2:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 28.09.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
08.02. TG Rüsselsheim II vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
11.01. TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 11.01.2020 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 02.11.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
TV Waldgirmes 2:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 26.10.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
18.01. TV Waldgirmes vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 18.01.2020 16:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
14.12. TV Waldgirmes vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
21.03. TV Waldgirmes vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
30.11. TV Waldgirmes vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 30.11.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
0:3 TV Waldgirmes vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 05.10.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
29.02. TV Waldgirmes vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
01.02. TV Waldgirmes vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach