Dritte Liga Süd Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

TSG Blankenloch TV Bliesen TVF TV Feldkirchen SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz MTV Ludwigsburg TV Rottenburg II TG Rüsselsheim II TV Waldgirmes
TSG Blankenloch 3:2 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 15.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 29.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
0:3 TSG Blankenloch vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
2:3 TSG Blankenloch vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
21.03. TSG Blankenloch vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:1 TSG Blankenloch vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 28.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:00
Sporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
TV Bliesen 3:0 TV Bliesen vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 11.01.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 28.09.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 30.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:1 TV Bliesen vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
21.03. TV Bliesen vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:1 TV Bliesen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 23.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
TVF TV Feldkirchen 3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs TSG Blankenloch
So, 17.11.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen vs TV Bliesen
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
1:3 TV Feldkirchen vs SV Fellbach
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
15.03. TV Feldkirchen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
So, 15.03.2020 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
1:3 TV Feldkirchen vs USC Konstanz
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen vs MTV Ludwigsburg
So, 13.10.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen vs TV Rottenburg II
So, 26.01.2020 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
21.03. TV Feldkirchen vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
SH Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 29.09.2019 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
SV Fellbach 3:1 SV Fellbach vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 18.01.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:1 SV Fellbach vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 05.10.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.03. SV Fellbach vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 14.03.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:2 SV Fellbach vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:0 SV Fellbach vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
2:3 SV Fellbach vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
1:3 SV Fellbach vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:1 SV Fellbach vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 26.10.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:0 SV Fellbach vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 07.12.2019 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 05.10.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Degerloch
0:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:00
Hegel Halle
3:1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Stuttgart-Neugereut
0:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs SV Fellbach
So, 08.03.2020 15:00
SH Möhringen
3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 26.10.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Degerloch
2:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 07.12.2019 19:00
Hegel Halle
3:1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 01.02.2020 19:00
Hegel Halle
2:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TG Rüsselsheim II
So, 19.01.2020 16:00
Hegel Halle
14.03. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 14.03.2020 19:00
Hegel Halle
USC Konstanz 1:3 USC Konstanz vs TSG Blankenloch
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
15.03. USC Konstanz vs TV Bliesen
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
3:0 USC Konstanz vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 06.10.2019 16:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
1:3 USC Konstanz vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 12.10.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
3:2 USC Konstanz vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
3:1 USC Konstanz vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
Schänzle Sporthalle
MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 01.02.2020 19:00
Alleenhalle West
1:3 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 26.10.2019 19:30
Schwarzwaldhalle
2:3 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:30
Schwarzwaldhalle
3:2 MTV Ludwigsburg vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Alleenhalle West
21.03. MTV Ludwigsburg vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
Alleenhalle West
3:0 MTV Ludwigsburg vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
Alleenhalle West
3:0 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Alleenhalle West
0:3 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 09.11.2019 19:00
Alleenhalle West
3:1 MTV Ludwigsburg vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 11.01.2020 19:00
Alleenhalle West
TV Rottenburg II 1:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:30
Volksbank Arena
0:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TV Bliesen
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Volksbank Arena
3:1 TV Rottenburg II vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
Volksbank Arena
1:3 TV Rottenburg II vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
Volksbank Arena
3:2 TV Rottenburg II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:30
Volksbank Arena
3:0 TV Rottenburg II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:30
Volksbank Arena
15.03. TV Rottenburg II vs MTV Ludwigsburg
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
Volksbank Arena
3:1 TV Rottenburg II vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 05.10.2019 19:30
Volksbank Arena
1:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
Volksbank Arena
TG Rüsselsheim II 14.03. TG Rüsselsheim II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 14.03.2020 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
1:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 16.11.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:1 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
2:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
1:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 12.10.2019 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
2:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 28.09.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
1:3 TG Rüsselsheim II vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 11.01.2020 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:0 TG Rüsselsheim II vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 02.11.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
TV Waldgirmes 2:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 26.10.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
0:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 18.01.2020 16:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
21.03. TV Waldgirmes vs SV Fellbach
Sa, 21.03.2020 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 30.11.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
0:3 TV Waldgirmes vs MTV Ludwigsburg
Sa, 05.10.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
0:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
2:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TG Rüsselsheim II
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach