Dritte Liga Nord Frauen

BBSC Berlin 2 Berliner VV Eimsbütteler TV EIM Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel KTV Kieler TV SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 VCO Schwerin TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf USV Potsdam VSV Havel Oranienburg VTH VT Hamburg
BBSC Berlin 2 19.01. BBSC Berlin 2 vs Berliner VV
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
05.10. BBSC Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 05.10.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
21.09. BBSC Berlin 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
07.12. BBSC Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV
Sa, 07.12.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
22.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
01.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 01.02.2020 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
21.03. BBSC Berlin 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
26.10. BBSC Berlin 2 vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 26.10.2019 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
29.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
09.11. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 09.11.2019 16:00
Großsporthalle Adlershof
Berliner VV 29.09. Berliner VV vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 29.09.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
10.11. Berliner VV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 10.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
17.11. Berliner VV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 17.11.2019 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
12.01. Berliner VV vs Kieler TV
So, 12.01.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
04.04. Berliner VV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
01.03. Berliner VV vs VCO Schwerin
So, 01.03.2020 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
13.10. Berliner VV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 13.10.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
01.12. Berliner VV vs USV Potsdam
So, 01.12.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
02.02. Berliner VV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 02.02.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
15.09. Berliner VV vs VT Hamburg
So, 15.09.2019 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
Eimsbütteler TV 11.01. Eimsbütteler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
09.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs Berliner VV
So, 09.02.2020 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
01.12. Eimsbütteler TV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 01.12.2019 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
12.10. Eimsbütteler TV vs Kieler TV
Sa, 12.10.2019 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
29.09. Eimsbütteler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
So, 29.09.2019 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
14.09. Eimsbütteler TV vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 14.09.2019 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
26.01. Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 26.01.2020 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
15.03. Eimsbütteler TV vs USV Potsdam
So, 15.03.2020 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
22.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
04.04. Eimsbütteler TV vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Grosse Halle ETV
EIM Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 04.04. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
08.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Berliner VV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
01.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 01.02.2020 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
14.12. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Kieler TV
Sa, 14.12.2019 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
14.09. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
30.11. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
11.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 11.01.2020 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
22.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 22.02.2020 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
18.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
15.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VT Hamburg
So, 15.03.2020 12:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
KTV Kieler TV 14.03. Kieler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
05.10. Kieler TV vs Berliner VV
Sa, 05.10.2019 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
19.01. Kieler TV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 19.01.2020 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
28.09. Kieler TV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
30.11. Kieler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
09.11. Kieler TV vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
22.09. Kieler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 22.09.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
23.02. Kieler TV vs USV Potsdam
So, 23.02.2020 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
22.03. Kieler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 22.03.2020 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
22.02. Kieler TV vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 22.02.2020 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 17.11. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 17.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
21.09. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Berliner VV
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
14.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
21.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
11.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Kieler TV
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
26.10. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
07.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
18.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
09.11. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
01.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
VCO Schwerin 03.11. VCO Schwerin vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
07.12. VCO Schwerin vs Berliner VV
Sa, 07.12.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
21.03. VCO Schwerin vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 21.03.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
29.02. VCO Schwerin vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 29.02.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
08.02. VCO Schwerin vs Kieler TV
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
25.01. VCO Schwerin vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
16.11. VCO Schwerin vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
15.12. VCO Schwerin vs USV Potsdam
So, 15.12.2019 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
05.10. VCO Schwerin vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 05.10.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
29.09. VCO Schwerin vs VT Hamburg
So, 29.09.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 14.09. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
18.01. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Berliner VV
Sa, 18.01.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
26.10. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 26.10.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
05.10. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 05.10.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
04.04. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Kieler TV
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
14.03. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
02.02. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VCO Schwerin
So, 02.02.2020 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
03.11. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs USV Potsdam
So, 03.11.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
14.12. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 14.12.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
30.11. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 30.11.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
USV Potsdam 25.01. USV Potsdam vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
29.02. USV Potsdam vs Berliner VV
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
07.12. USV Potsdam vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 07.12.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
16.11. USV Potsdam vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
14.09. USV Potsdam vs Kieler TV
Sa, 14.09.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
12.10. USV Potsdam vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 12.10.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
28.09. USV Potsdam vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
08.02. USV Potsdam vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
21.09. USV Potsdam vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
11.01. USV Potsdam vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 11.01.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
VSV Havel Oranienburg 01.12. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
03.11. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Berliner VV
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
08.12. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 08.12.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
13.10. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 13.10.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
15.09. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Kieler TV
So, 15.09.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
09.02. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
So, 09.02.2020 15:00
HBI Sportforum
12.01. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs VCO Schwerin
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
HBI Sportforum
29.09. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 29.09.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
04.04. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
HBI Sportforum
27.10. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs VT Hamburg
So, 27.10.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
VTH VT Hamburg 08.02. VT Hamburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
CU Arena
21.03. VT Hamburg vs Berliner VV
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
CU Arena
21.09. VT Hamburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
CU Arena
07.12. VT Hamburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 07.12.2019 19:00
CU Arena
16.11. VT Hamburg vs Kieler TV
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
CU Arena
02.11. VT Hamburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:00
CU Arena
18.01. VT Hamburg vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:00
CU Arena
29.02. VT Hamburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:30
CU Arena
14.12. VT Hamburg vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:00
CU Arena
25.01. VT Hamburg vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:00
CU Arena