Dritte Liga West Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

SC Union Emlichheim II FCJ Köln II MTV Hildesheim RC Sorpesee SF Aligse SSF Fortuna Bonn SV Blau-Weiß Aasee SV Wietmarschen TV Cloppenburg TV Eiche Horn Bremen TV Hörde USC Münster II VC Olympia Münster
SC Union Emlichheim II 21.03. SC Union Emlichheim II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 21.03.2020 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 02.11.2019 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 26.10.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 28.09.2019 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 21.09.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 19.10.2019 16:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 16.11.2019 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 29.02.2020 18:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 26.01.2020 16:00
Vechtetalhalle
FCJ Köln II 3:0 FCJ Köln II vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 30.11.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
2:3 FCJ Köln II vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 26.01.2020 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
2:3 FCJ Köln II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
1:3 FCJ Köln II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 09.11.2019 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
14.03. FCJ Köln II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 14.03.2020 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
3:0 FCJ Köln II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 14.09.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
05.04. FCJ Köln II vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
3:0 FCJ Köln II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
0:3 FCJ Köln II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
1:3 FCJ Köln II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
3:0 FCJ Köln II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 12.10.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
0:3 FCJ Köln II vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 23.02.2020 16:00
Sportzentrum Weiden
MTV Hildesheim 3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 05.10.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
05.04. MTV Hildesheim vs RC Sorpesee
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
0:3 MTV Hildesheim vs SF Aligse
Sa, 01.02.2020 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:2 MTV Hildesheim vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 26.10.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
14.03. MTV Hildesheim vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 14.03.2020 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 09.11.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:2 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 14.12.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 30.11.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Hörde
Sa, 18.01.2020 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs USC Münster II
So, 22.09.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:2 MTV Hildesheim vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 02.02.2020 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
RC Sorpesee 2:3 RC Sorpesee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 08.02.2020 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 18.01.2020 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
0:3 RC Sorpesee vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:1 RC Sorpesee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 05.10.2019 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:1 RC Sorpesee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 07.03.2020 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 09.11.2019 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 22.02.2020 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
21.03. RC Sorpesee vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 21.03.2020 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
14.03. RC Sorpesee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 14.03.2020 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:1 RC Sorpesee vs TV Hörde
Sa, 21.09.2019 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs USC Münster II
Sa, 23.11.2019 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:2 RC Sorpesee vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 10.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
SF Aligse 05.04. SF Aligse vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
0:3 SF Aligse vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 15.02.2020 17:30
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 24.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
1:3 SF Aligse vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
0:3 SF Aligse vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 30.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:2 SF Aligse vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 12.01.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 14.09.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
15.03. SF Aligse vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 29.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs TV Hörde
So, 03.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
20.03. SF Aligse vs USC Münster II
Fr, 20.03.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:2 SF Aligse vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 01.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
SSF Fortuna Bonn 3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 14.09.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs FCJ Köln II
So, 17.11.2019 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
1:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 12.10.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
21.03. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SF Aligse
Sa, 21.03.2020 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 28.09.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 07.12.2019 16:00
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
2:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 25.01.2020 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Hörde
Sa, 29.02.2020 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs USC Münster II
Sa, 02.11.2019 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 23.11.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 06.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs FCJ Köln II
So, 15.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SF Aligse
So, 22.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 18.01.2020 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 01.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 02.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Hörde
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
22.03. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs USC Münster II
So, 22.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 16.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
SV Wietmarschen 0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 19.01.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs FCJ Köln II
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 01.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 03.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SF Aligse
So, 15.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 22.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 13.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 06.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
29.03. SV Wietmarschen vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 29.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
22.03. SV Wietmarschen vs TV Hörde
So, 22.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs USC Münster II
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
15.03. SV Wietmarschen vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Cloppenburg 29.03. TV Cloppenburg vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 29.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs FCJ Köln II
So, 03.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
2:3 TV Cloppenburg vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 15.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs RC Sorpesee
So, 01.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SF Aligse
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
05.04. TV Cloppenburg vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 08.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:0 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 26.01.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 01.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs TV Hörde
So, 13.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs USC Münster II
So, 29.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
2:3 TV Cloppenburg vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 16.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
TV Eiche Horn Bremen 3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 16.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs FCJ Köln II
So, 20.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
22.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 22.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:2 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SF Aligse
So, 19.01.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 06.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:2 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 23.02.2020 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 10.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Hörde
So, 15.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs USC Münster II
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VC Olympia Münster
Do, 03.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
TV Hörde 15.03. TV Hörde vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 15.03.2020 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
2:3 TV Hörde vs FCJ Köln II
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 29.09.2019 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:2 TV Hörde vs RC Sorpesee
So, 12.01.2020 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:1 TV Hörde vs SF Aligse
So, 23.02.2020 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
0:3 TV Hörde vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 10.11.2019 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
05.04. TV Hörde vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 01.12.2019 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 02.02.2020 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:2 TV Hörde vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 15.09.2019 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
2:3 TV Hörde vs USC Münster II
So, 26.01.2020 16:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 24.11.2019 18:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
USC Münster II 3:0 USC Münster II vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
0:3 USC Münster II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
2:3 USC Münster II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
14.03. USC Münster II vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
05.04. USC Münster II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster II vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
VC Olympia Münster