Dritte Liga West Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

TV Cloppenburg VC Allbau Essen LIN VfL Lintorf HIH MTV Hildesheim USC Münster II BSV Ostbevern RC Sorpesee SC Union Emlichheim II SSF SSF Fortuna Bonn SV Blau-Weiß Aasee SEN ASV Senden EHB TV Eiche Horn Bremen VC Olympia Münster
TV Cloppenburg 2:3 TV Cloppenburg vs VC Allbau Essen
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs VfL Lintorf
So, 03.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs USC Münster II
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 25.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs RC Sorpesee
So, 27.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 24.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:2 TV Cloppenburg vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 09.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
2:3 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 16.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs ASV Senden
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:2 TV Cloppenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 06.04.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 13.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
VC Allbau Essen 3:1 VC Allbau Essen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:0 VC Allbau Essen vs VfL Lintorf
So, 23.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:1 VC Allbau Essen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 28.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
0:3 VC Allbau Essen vs USC Münster II
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
1:3 VC Allbau Essen vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:1 VC Allbau Essen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 10.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
0:3 VC Allbau Essen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 10.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:0 VC Allbau Essen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 24.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:2 VC Allbau Essen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:0 VC Allbau Essen vs ASV Senden
So, 18.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:0 VC Allbau Essen vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 27.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
3:2 VC Allbau Essen vs VC Olympia Münster
Mi, 03.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Bergeborbeck
LIN VfL Lintorf 0:3 VfL Lintorf vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
0:3 VfL Lintorf vs VC Allbau Essen
So, 13.01.2019 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
1:3 VfL Lintorf vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 16.09.2018 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
1:3 VfL Lintorf vs USC Münster II
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
0:3 VfL Lintorf vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 07.10.2018 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
1:3 VfL Lintorf vs RC Sorpesee
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
2:3 VfL Lintorf vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
0:3 VfL Lintorf vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
0:3 VfL Lintorf vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
2:3 VfL Lintorf vs ASV Senden
Sa, 06.04.2019 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
3:1 VfL Lintorf vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 17.02.2019 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
1:3 VfL Lintorf vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
HIH MTV Hildesheim 3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 19.01.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
1:3 MTV Hildesheim vs VC Allbau Essen
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
1:3 MTV Hildesheim vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 15.12.2018 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs USC Münster II
Sa, 02.02.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 03.11.2018 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
2:3 MTV Hildesheim vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 22.09.2018 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
1:3 MTV Hildesheim vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 06.04.2019 19:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 17.11.2018 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 24.11.2018 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
0:3 MTV Hildesheim vs ASV Senden
Sa, 20.10.2018 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
0:3 MTV Hildesheim vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
USC Münster II 3:0 USC Münster II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster II vs VC Allbau Essen
Sa, 06.04.2019 19:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 13.10.2018 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster II vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:1 USC Münster II vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 27.01.2019 17:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:1 USC Münster II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs ASV Senden
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 13.01.2019 17:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:1 USC Münster II vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 10.03.2019 17:00
Halle Berg Fidel
BSV Ostbevern 3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 24.03.2019 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs VC Allbau Essen
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs VfL Lintorf
So, 27.01.2019 16:00
Beverhalle
1:3 BSV Ostbevern vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 10.03.2019 16:00
Beverhalle
1:3 BSV Ostbevern vs USC Münster II
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs RC Sorpesee
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 02.03.2019 20:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 16.02.2019 20:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs ASV Senden
So, 23.09.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 18.11.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
RC Sorpesee 3:2 RC Sorpesee vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs VC Allbau Essen
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
0:3 RC Sorpesee vs USC Münster II
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
2:3 RC Sorpesee vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
2:3 RC Sorpesee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:1 RC Sorpesee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:1 RC Sorpesee vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 06.04.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs ASV Senden
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
0:3 RC Sorpesee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:2 RC Sorpesee vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 09.02.2019 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
SC Union Emlichheim II 3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 22.09.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs VC Allbau Essen
Sa, 20.10.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 01.12.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 06.10.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 28.10.2018 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 15.12.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 19.01.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 16.03.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs ASV Senden
Sa, 02.02.2019 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Vechtetalhalle
SSF SSF Fortuna Bonn 3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 16.02.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs VC Allbau Essen
Sa, 24.11.2018 16:30
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
1:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs USC Münster II
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 06.04.2019 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:30
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:2 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:2 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 12.01.2019 17:00
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
3:2 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs ASV Senden
Do, 28.03.2019 19:30
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 15.09.2018 16:30
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:30
Hardtberghalle Bonn
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VC Allbau Essen
So, 03.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VfL Lintorf
So, 10.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 24.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs USC Münster II
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 21.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs RC Sorpesee
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs ASV Senden
So, 09.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
SEN ASV Senden 2:3 ASV Senden vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
1:3 ASV Senden vs VC Allbau Essen
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:2 ASV Senden vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs USC Münster II
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
1:3 ASV Senden vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
1:3 ASV Senden vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:0 ASV Senden vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:2 ASV Senden vs VC Olympia Münster
Mi, 12.12.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
EHB TV Eiche Horn Bremen 2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VC Allbau Essen
So, 07.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:2 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VfL Lintorf
So, 21.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
1:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs USC Münster II
So, 23.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 03.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 24.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 10.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 28.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs ASV Senden
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:2 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 20.01.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
VC Olympia Münster