Dritte Liga Süd Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

BLA TSG Blankenloch BLI TV Bliesen FEL SV Fellbach II VfB Friedrichshafen II TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz KRI TuS Kriftel TV Rottenburg II RÜS TG Rüsselsheim III VIF VI Frankfurt WGS TV Waldgirmes
BLA TSG Blankenloch 3:2 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Bildungszentrum
06.04. TSG Blankenloch vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 06.04.2019 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
Bildungszentrum
16.02. TSG Blankenloch vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
Bildungszentrum
3:1 TSG Blankenloch vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
Bildungszentrum
0:3 TSG Blankenloch vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
Bildungszentrum
26.01. TSG Blankenloch vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Bildungszentrum
1:3 TSG Blankenloch vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
Bildungszentrum
16.03. TSG Blankenloch vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
Bildungszentrum
BLI TV Bliesen 23.02. TV Bliesen vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 23.02.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
16.03. TV Bliesen vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 16.03.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 27.10.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:2 TV Bliesen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 29.09.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:1 TV Bliesen vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 13.10.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
26.01. TV Bliesen vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 26.01.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
06.04. TV Bliesen vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 06.04.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
16.02. TV Bliesen vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 16.02.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
23.03. TV Bliesen vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 23.03.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
12.01. TV Bliesen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 12.01.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
FEL SV Fellbach II 1:3 SV Fellbach II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 08.12.2018 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
0:3 SV Fellbach II vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 01.12.2018 20:00
Gäuackersporthalle
0:3 SV Fellbach II vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 10.11.2018 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
2:3 SV Fellbach II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
2:3 SV Fellbach II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 27.10.2018 16:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
16.02. SV Fellbach II vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 16.02.2019 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
12.01. SV Fellbach II vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 12.01.2019 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
09.03. SV Fellbach II vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 09.03.2019 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:2 SV Fellbach II vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 29.09.2018 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
26.01. SV Fellbach II vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
VfB Friedrichshafen II 19.01. VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:30
ZF Arena 1
02.02. VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:30
ZF Arena 1
02.03. VfB Friedrichshafen II vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:30
ZF Arena 1
3:2 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 17.11.2018 19:30
ZF Arena 1
1:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:30
ZF Arena 1
13.01. VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TuS Kriftel
So, 13.01.2019 13:00
ZF Arena 1
16.03. VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:30
ZF Arena 1
3:0 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TG Rüsselsheim III
So, 21.10.2018 13:30
ZF Arena 1
3:1 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:30
ZF Arena 1
1:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:30
ZF Arena 1
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 1:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TSG Blankenloch
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Hegelhalle
16.12. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Bliesen
So, 16.12.2018 13:30
Hegelhalle
20.01. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs SV Fellbach II
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Hegelhalle
23.03. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:30
Hegelhalle
09.03. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:00
Hegelhalle
1:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:00
Hegelhalle
03.02. TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Rottenburg II
So, 03.02.2019 13:30
Hegelhalle
3:1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:30
Hegelhalle
3:1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Hegelhalle
USC Konstanz 23.03. USC Konstanz vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:30
Schänzlehalle
19.01. USC Konstanz vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:30
Pestalozzi-Halle
03.02. USC Konstanz vs SV Fellbach II
So, 03.02.2019 16:00
Schänzlehalle
15.12. USC Konstanz vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 15.12.2018 19:30
Pestalozzi-Halle
0:3 USC Konstanz vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:30
Schänzlehalle
1:3 USC Konstanz vs TuS Kriftel
So, 18.11.2018 16:00
Schänzlehalle
02.03. USC Konstanz vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:30
Schänzlehalle
3:1 USC Konstanz vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:30
Schänzlehalle
3:0 USC Konstanz vs VI Frankfurt
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Schänzlehalle
16.03. USC Konstanz vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:30
Schänzlehalle
KRI TuS Kriftel 15.12. TuS Kriftel vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 15.12.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:1 TuS Kriftel vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 20.10.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:1 TuS Kriftel vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:0 TuS Kriftel vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 06.10.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
16.03. TuS Kriftel vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 16.03.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
06.04. TuS Kriftel vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 06.04.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:0 TuS Kriftel vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 24.11.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
19.01. TuS Kriftel vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 19.01.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
02.03. TuS Kriftel vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 02.03.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:0 TuS Kriftel vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 15.09.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
TV Rottenburg II 2:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:30
Volksbank Arena
0:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:30
Volksbank Arena
2:3 TV Rottenburg II vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:30
Volksbank Arena
3:1 TV Rottenburg II vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:30
Volksbank Arena
1:3 TV Rottenburg II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
So, 28.10.2018 15:30
Volksbank Arena
2:3 TV Rottenburg II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:30
Volksbank Arena
10.03. TV Rottenburg II vs TuS Kriftel
So, 10.03.2019 15:30
Volksbank Arena
24.03. TV Rottenburg II vs TG Rüsselsheim III
So, 24.03.2019 15:30
Volksbank Arena
3:1 TV Rottenburg II vs VI Frankfurt
So, 30.09.2018 15:30
Volksbank Arena
17.02. TV Rottenburg II vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 17.02.2019 15:30
Volksbank Arena
RÜS TG Rüsselsheim III 02.02. TG Rüsselsheim III vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 02.02.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
3:2 TG Rüsselsheim III vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 03.11.2018 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
1:3 TG Rüsselsheim III vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 24.11.2018 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
26.01. TG Rüsselsheim III vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 26.01.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Bauschheim
06.04. TG Rüsselsheim III vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 06.04.2019 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
12.01. TG Rüsselsheim III vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 12.01.2019 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
0:3 TG Rüsselsheim III vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 13.10.2018 18:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
16.12. TG Rüsselsheim III vs TV Rottenburg II
So, 16.12.2018 14:00
Gerhart-Hauptmannn-Schule
13.03. TG Rüsselsheim III vs VI Frankfurt
Mi, 13.03.2019 20:00
Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
2:3 TG Rüsselsheim III vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Gerhart-Hauptmannn-Schule
VIF VI Frankfurt 1:3 VI Frankfurt vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 06.10.2018 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
0:3 VI Frankfurt vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 17.11.2018 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
15.12. VI Frankfurt vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 15.12.2018 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
09.03. VI Frankfurt vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 09.03.2019 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
26.01. VI Frankfurt vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
16.02. VI Frankfurt vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 16.02.2019 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
0:3 VI Frankfurt vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
19.01. VI Frankfurt vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 19.01.2019 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
3:1 VI Frankfurt vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Mi, 28.11.2018 20:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
0:3 VI Frankfurt vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 27.10.2018 16:00
SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
WGS TV Waldgirmes 09.03. TV Waldgirmes vs TSG Blankenloch
Sa, 09.03.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:0 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 06.10.2018 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 20.10.2018 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
06.04. TV Waldgirmes vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 06.04.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
02.03. TV Waldgirmes vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
23.03. TV Waldgirmes vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 23.03.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Rottenburg II
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
15.12. TV Waldgirmes vs TG Rüsselsheim III
Sa, 15.12.2018 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
02.02. TV Waldgirmes vs VI Frankfurt
Sa, 02.02.2019 20:00
SH Lahntalschule Atzbach