Dritte Liga Nord Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ETV Eimsbütteler TV KTV2 Kieler TV 2 PSV Neustrelitz OSV Oststeinbeker SV SV Preußen Berlin SCP SC Potsdam TSGL Schöneiche SWB VfK Südwest Berlin WRI TKC Wriezen VCO Berlin 2 PIN VfL Pinneberg
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 12.01. Eimsbütteler TV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
06.04. Eimsbütteler TV vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Grosse Halle ETV
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
16.03. Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
02.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs VfK Südwest Berlin
So, 04.11.2018 14:00
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
02.03. Eimsbütteler TV vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
KTV2 Kieler TV 2 0:3 Kieler TV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 08.12.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
06.04. Kieler TV 2 vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 Kieler TV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 15.09.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
19.01. Kieler TV 2 vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 19.01.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV 2 vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 24.11.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
2:3 Kieler TV 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 20.10.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
02.02. Kieler TV 2 vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 02.02.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
16.03. Kieler TV 2 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 16.03.2019 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV 2 vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
02.03. Kieler TV 2 vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
PSV Neustrelitz 15.12. PSV Neustrelitz vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 15.12.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
16.03. PSV Neustrelitz vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 16.03.2019 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:2 PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 06.10.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
03.03. PSV Neustrelitz vs SC Potsdam
So, 03.03.2019 14:00
Strelitzhalle
19.01. PSV Neustrelitz vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 19.01.2019 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 20.10.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:1 PSV Neustrelitz vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 24.11.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
02.02. PSV Neustrelitz vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 03.11.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
OSV Oststeinbeker SV 0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
23.03. Oststeinbeker SV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
15.12. Oststeinbeker SV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 15.12.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
19.01. Oststeinbeker SV vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
02.03. Oststeinbeker SV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
02.02. Oststeinbeker SV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
SV Preußen Berlin 27.01. SV Preußen Berlin vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 27.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:0 SV Preußen Berlin vs Kieler TV 2
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
13.01. SV Preußen Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 13.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:0 SV Preußen Berlin vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
1:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs SC Potsdam
So, 16.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
03.03. SV Preußen Berlin vs VfK Südwest Berlin
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
06.04. SV Preußen Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
0:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 25.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
17.03. SV Preußen Berlin vs VfL Pinneberg
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
SCP SC Potsdam 3:1 SC Potsdam vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
09.03. SC Potsdam vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 09.03.2019 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
3:0 SC Potsdam vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 10.11.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
16.02. SC Potsdam vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 16.02.2019 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
23.03. SC Potsdam vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
3:0 SC Potsdam vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 22.09.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
15.12. SC Potsdam vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 15.12.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
3:1 SC Potsdam vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 27.10.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
3:1 SC Potsdam vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 06.10.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
19.01. SC Potsdam vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 19.01.2019 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
TSGL Schöneiche 3:0 TSGL Schöneiche vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
26.01. TSGL Schöneiche vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:2 TSGL Schöneiche vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
12.01. TSGL Schöneiche vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
16.02. TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
06.04. TSGL Schöneiche vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
16.03. TSGL Schöneiche vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
SWB VfK Südwest Berlin 16.02. VfK Südwest Berlin vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
3:0 VfK Südwest Berlin vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
26.01. VfK Südwest Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
3:1 VfK Südwest Berlin vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
1:3 VfK Südwest Berlin vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
1:3 VfK Südwest Berlin vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
09.03. VfK Südwest Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
12.01. VfK Südwest Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
0:3 VfK Südwest Berlin vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
06.04. VfK Südwest Berlin vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Goethe Schule
WRI TKC Wriezen 23.03. TKC Wriezen vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:2 TKC Wriezen vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
09.03. TKC Wriezen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
0:3 TKC Wriezen vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
02.02. TKC Wriezen vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
15.12. TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 15.12.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:2 TKC Wriezen vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
19.01. TKC Wriezen vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
2:3 TKC Wriezen vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
VCO Berlin 2 3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 10.11.2018 13:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
16.02. VCO Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
1:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
27.01. VCO Berlin 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 27.01.2019 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
10.03. VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Preußen Berlin
So, 10.03.2019 12:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
13.01. VCO Berlin 2 vs SC Potsdam
So, 13.01.2019 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
23.03. VCO Berlin 2 vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 13.10.2018 12:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
PIN VfL Pinneberg 09.03. VfL Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 09.03.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
16.02. VfL Pinneberg vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 16.02.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 27.10.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
23.03. VfL Pinneberg vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 22.09.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
26.01. VfL Pinneberg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
16.12. VfL Pinneberg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle