Dritte Liga Nord Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

BBSC Berlin 2 SVB SV Braunsbedra Eimsbütteler TV KTV Kieler TV ROT SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg SCP SC Potsdam 2 SCALA SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf USVP USV Potsdam VSV Havel Oranienburg
BBSC Berlin 2 3:0 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:0 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:1 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
0:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:2 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SC Potsdam 2
So, 04.11.2018 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:0 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 23.02.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:2 BBSC Berlin 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 08.12.2018 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:2 BBSC Berlin 2 vs USV Potsdam
So, 07.10.2018 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
2:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
SVB SV Braunsbedra 3:0 SV Braunsbedra vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
2:3 SV Braunsbedra vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
3:0 SV Braunsbedra vs Kieler TV
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
3:1 SV Braunsbedra vs SC Potsdam 2
So, 25.11.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
3:2 SV Braunsbedra vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 13.01.2019 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs USV Potsdam
So, 21.10.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 03.02.2019 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
Eimsbütteler TV 0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Braunsbedra
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs Kieler TV
So, 16.12.2018 15:00
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 27.01.2019 15:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Potsdam 2
So, 14.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 17.02.2019 15:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
KTV Kieler TV 3:1 Kieler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 03.11.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
0:3 Kieler TV vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
0:3 Kieler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 Kieler TV vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 Kieler TV vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
2:3 Kieler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:2 Kieler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 09.03.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
ROT SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Kieler TV
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 09.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
SCP SC Potsdam 2 1:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
0:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:1 SC Potsdam 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 24.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:2 SC Potsdam 2 vs Kieler TV
Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
0:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:2 SC Potsdam 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
MBS-Arena Potsdam
2:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
1:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 01.12.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
0:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
SCALA SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Tangstedter Landstraße
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs Kieler TV
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 24.02.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
0:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 1:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:0 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SV Braunsbedra
So, 07.10.2018 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Kieler TV
So, 20.01.2019 17:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 15.12.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
USVP USV Potsdam 3:1 USV Potsdam vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:1 USV Potsdam vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
1:3 USV Potsdam vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 25.11.2018 12:00
4101 / Uni-Halle Golm  
2:3 USV Potsdam vs Kieler TV
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
2:3 USV Potsdam vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
3:1 USV Potsdam vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:2 USV Potsdam vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 02.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
0:3 USV Potsdam vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
1:3 USV Potsdam vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 04.11.2018 15:00
4101 / Uni-Halle Golm  
VSV Havel Oranienburg 3:2 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 14.10.2018 15:00
HBI Sportforum
3:0 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 27.10.2018 18:00
HBI Sportforum
3:1 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
HBI Sportforum
3:0 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Kieler TV
Sa, 24.11.2018 18:00
HBI Sportforum
3:2 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 13.01.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
3:1 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SC Potsdam 2
So, 30.09.2018 15:00
HBI Sportforum
3:1 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 02.03.2019 18:00
HBI Sportforum
3:1 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 26.01.2019 18:00
HBI Sportforum
3:1 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs USV Potsdam
So, 10.02.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum