Dritte Liga West Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ASV Senden BSV Ostbevern SV Blau-Weiß Aasee TV Cloppenburg TV Eiche Horn Bremen Tuspo Weende DTV Detmolder TV RC Sorpesee SC Union Emlichheim II SF Aligse SSF Fortuna Bonn SV Wietmarschen
ASV Senden 0:3 ASV Senden vs BSV Ostbevern
Fr, 05.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:1 ASV Senden vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:1 ASV Senden vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:1 ASV Senden vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs SF Aligse
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:0 ASV Senden vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:0 ASV Senden vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
BSV Ostbevern 3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs ASV Senden
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
0:3 BSV Ostbevern vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 04.03.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs Detmolder TV
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs SF Aligse
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Beverhalle
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs ASV Senden
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs Detmolder TV
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs RC Sorpesee
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
TV Cloppenburg 3:0 TV Cloppenburg vs ASV Senden
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 17.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 22.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:0 TV Cloppenburg vs Tuspo Weende
So, 11.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:2 TV Cloppenburg vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 30.09.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs RC Sorpesee
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs SF Aligse
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
TV Eiche Horn Bremen 3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs ASV Senden
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Detmolder TV
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 11.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:2 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SF Aligse
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
Tuspo Weende 2:3 Tuspo Weende vs ASV Senden
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Weende
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
2:3 Tuspo Weende vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:0 Tuspo Weende vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
1:3 Tuspo Weende vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs SF Aligse
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
DTV Detmolder TV 1:3 Detmolder TV vs ASV Senden
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
2:3 Detmolder TV vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
2:3 Detmolder TV vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
2:3 Detmolder TV vs Tuspo Weende
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs RC Sorpesee
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs SF Aligse
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
3:1 Detmolder TV vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
RC Sorpesee 3:1 RC Sorpesee vs ASV Senden
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
1:3 RC Sorpesee vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
2:3 RC Sorpesee vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
1:3 RC Sorpesee vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
0:3 RC Sorpesee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:2 RC Sorpesee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
SC Union Emlichheim II 2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs ASV Senden
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 07.10.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 28.10.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
SF Aligse 3:0 SF Aligse vs ASV Senden
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 16.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 02.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 13.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 06.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
3:0 SF Aligse vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte-Mitte
SSF Fortuna Bonn 3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs ASV Senden
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
1:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 16.09.2017 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 10.02.2018 16:30
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 17.03.2018 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 25.11.2017 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs Tuspo Weende
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:2 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 27.01.2018 16:30
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SF Aligse
Sa, 30.09.2017 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
SV Wietmarschen 1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs ASV Senden
Sa, 06.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen vs Detmolder TV
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:2 SV Wietmarschen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:2 SV Wietmarschen vs SF Aligse
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen