Dritte Liga Nord Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

Berliner VV ETV Eimsbütteler TV KMTV Eagles OSV Oststeinbeker SV SV Preußen Berlin SV Warnemünde WRI TKC Wriezen SPN TSV Spandau 1860 MAG USC Magdeburg VCO Berlin 2 HAM VCO Hamburg PIN VfL Pinneberg
Berliner VV 0:3 Berliner VV vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 11.03.2017 19:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
0:3 Berliner VV vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 25.03.2017 16:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
1:3 Berliner VV vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 21.01.2017 16:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
0:3 Berliner VV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 15.10.2016 19:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
1:3 Berliner VV vs SV Warnemünde
So, 02.10.2016 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
3:2 Berliner VV vs TKC Wriezen
So, 12.02.2017 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
3:1 Berliner VV vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 07.01.2017 19:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
3:0 Berliner VV vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 25.02.2017 19:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
0:3 Berliner VV vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 05.03.2017 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
0:3 Berliner VV vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 29.10.2016 16:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
0:3 Berliner VV vs VfL Pinneberg
So, 13.11.2016 15:00
Anton-Saefkow- Halle
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs Berliner VV
Sa, 17.09.2016 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 12.02.2017 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Preußen Berlin
So, 18.12.2016 15:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 15.10.2016 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs TKC Wriezen
So, 26.02.2017 15:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 21.01.2017 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 25.03.2017 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 11.12.2016 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs VCO Hamburg
So, 13.11.2016 18:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 26.11.2016 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
KMTV Eagles 3:0 KMTV Eagles vs Berliner VV
Sa, 10.12.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
0:3 KMTV Eagles vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 01.10.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:1 KMTV Eagles vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 29.10.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 21.01.2017 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:1 KMTV Eagles vs SV Warnemünde
So, 02.04.2017 16:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 12.11.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 15.10.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 26.11.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
1:3 KMTV Eagles vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 11.03.2017 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 11.02.2017 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
1:3 KMTV Eagles vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 19.11.2016 20:00
Hein Dahlinger Halle
OSV Oststeinbeker SV 3:0 Oststeinbeker SV vs Berliner VV
Sa, 22.10.2016 19:30
Meessen 32
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 05.11.2016 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 28.01.2017 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 26.11.2016 20:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 18.02.2017 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
3:2 Oststeinbeker SV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 19.11.2016 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
3:1 Oststeinbeker SV vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 14.01.2017 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 10.12.2016 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 17.09.2016 19:30
Meessen 32
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 08.10.2016 19:30
Meessen 32
SV Preußen Berlin 3:0 SV Preußen Berlin vs Berliner VV
So, 02.04.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
1:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 29.01.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
1:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 22.10.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 04.03.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 05.11.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
So, 18.09.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
0:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 18.02.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 08.10.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 26.02.2017 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs VCO Hamburg
So, 26.03.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
SV Warnemünde 3:2 SV Warnemünde vs Berliner VV
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
OSPA-Arena
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 14.01.2017 18:30
OSPA-Arena
0:3 SV Warnemünde vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 08.10.2016 18:30
Sportpark Warnemünde
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 17.12.2016 18:30
OSPA-Arena
3:2 SV Warnemünde vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 11.02.2017 18:30
OSPA-Arena
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs TKC Wriezen
So, 27.11.2016 16:00
OSPA-Arena
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 29.10.2016 18:30
OSPA-Arena
3:0 SV Warnemünde vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 17.09.2016 18:30
OSPA-Arena
3:1 SV Warnemünde vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 21.01.2017 18:30
OSPA-Arena
3:0 SV Warnemünde vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 19.11.2016 18:30
OSPA-Arena
3:0 SV Warnemünde vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 01.04.2017 18:30
OSPA-Arena
WRI TKC Wriezen 2:3 TKC Wriezen vs Berliner VV
Sa, 05.11.2016 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:2 TKC Wriezen vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 19.11.2016 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 18.02.2017 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 24.09.2016 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
2:3 TKC Wriezen vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 11.03.2017 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 04.03.2017 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 10.12.2016 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:0 TKC Wriezen vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 28.01.2017 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 15.10.2016 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 07.01.2017 18:30
Oberstufenzentrum Strausberg
3:2 TKC Wriezen vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 22.10.2016 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
SPN TSV Spandau 1860 0:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs Berliner VV
Sa, 08.10.2016 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
0:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 09.10.2016 16:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
0:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 14.01.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
3:2 TSV Spandau 1860 vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 25.02.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
2:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 12.11.2016 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
2:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 28.01.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 25.03.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
3:1 TSV Spandau 1860 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
0:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
3:2 TSV Spandau 1860 vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 26.11.2016 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
2:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs VfL Pinneberg
So, 23.10.2016 15:30
Hohenzollernringhalle
MAG USC Magdeburg 3:0 USC Magdeburg vs Berliner VV
Sa, 19.11.2016 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
0:3 USC Magdeburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 10.12.2016 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
0:3 USC Magdeburg vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 04.03.2017 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
2:3 USC Magdeburg vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 15.10.2016 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
1:3 USC Magdeburg vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 07.01.2017 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
0:3 USC Magdeburg vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 11.03.2017 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
2:3 USC Magdeburg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 29.10.2016 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
2:3 USC Magdeburg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 01.10.2016 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
2:3 USC Magdeburg vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
2:3 USC Magdeburg vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 21.01.2017 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
1:3 USC Magdeburg vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 11.02.2017 19:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
VCO Berlin 2 3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs Berliner VV
Sa, 26.11.2016 15:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 08.10.2016 18:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
1:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 17.09.2016 15:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 25.03.2017 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 19.11.2016 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
1:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 22.10.2016 15:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
3:2 VCO Berlin 2 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 04.02.2017 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 05.11.2016 18:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 08.04.2017 18:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 28.01.2017 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
HAM VCO Hamburg 1:3 VCO Hamburg vs Berliner VV
Sa, 28.01.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
2:3 VCO Hamburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 18.02.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
0:3 VCO Hamburg vs KMTV Eagles
So, 06.11.2016 16:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
3:1 VCO Hamburg vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 12.03.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
3:2 VCO Hamburg vs SV Preußen Berlin
So, 11.12.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
0:3 VCO Hamburg vs SV Warnemünde
So, 26.02.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
1:3 VCO Hamburg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 08.10.2016 19:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
3:2 VCO Hamburg vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 05.03.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
3:0 VCO Hamburg vs USC Magdeburg
So, 18.12.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
0:3 VCO Hamburg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 02.10.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
1:3 VCO Hamburg vs VfL Pinneberg
So, 15.01.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Alter Teichweg
PIN VfL Pinneberg 3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs Berliner VV
So, 19.02.2017 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 05.03.2017 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 25.02.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:2 VfL Pinneberg vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 07.01.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs SV Preußen Berlin
So, 04.12.2016 16:00
Jahnhalle
2:3 VfL Pinneberg vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 10.12.2016 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 21.01.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:2 VfL Pinneberg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 11.03.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs USC Magdeburg
So, 06.11.2016 16:00
Jahnhalle
2:3 VfL Pinneberg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 30.10.2016 16:00
Johannes- Brahms Schule
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs VCO Hamburg
Sa, 15.10.2016 18:00
Jahnhalle