Dritte Liga Nord Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

BBSC Berlin 2 SVB SV Braunsbedra Eimsbütteler TV VCP 1. VC Parchim ROT SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg SCP SC Potsdam 2 SCALA SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf VSV Havel Oranienburg
BBSC Berlin 2 3:2 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:1 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:1 BBSC Berlin 2 vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
2:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:1 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:0 BBSC Berlin 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
2:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:2 BBSC Berlin 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 16.12.2017 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
SVB SV Braunsbedra 1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
1:3 SV Braunsbedra vs 1. VC Parchim
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
0:3 SV Braunsbedra vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
3:0 SV Braunsbedra vs SC Potsdam 2
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
2:3 SV Braunsbedra vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
So, 26.11.2017 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
0:3 SV Braunsbedra vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
2:3 SV Braunsbedra vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Geiseltalhalle St. Barbara
Eimsbütteler TV 1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Braunsbedra
So, 12.11.2017 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:2 Eimsbütteler TV vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 24.02.2018 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 04.11.2017 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
So, 10.12.2017 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 15.10.2017 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
VCP 1. VC Parchim 0:3 1. VC Parchim vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 14.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
1:3 1. VC Parchim vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 03.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
0:3 1. VC Parchim vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 25.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
3:2 1. VC Parchim vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 09.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
1:3 1. VC Parchim vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 21.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
3:1 1. VC Parchim vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
1:3 1. VC Parchim vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 06.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
0:3 1. VC Parchim vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
ROT SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 1:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Braunsbedra
So, 22.10.2017 16:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
2:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 27.01.2018 16:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SC Potsdam 2
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
2:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
SCP SC Potsdam 2 0:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:1 SC Potsdam 2 vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:0 SC Potsdam 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:0 SC Potsdam 2 vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
MBS Arena Potsdam
0:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:2 SC Potsdam 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 07.10.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
0:3 SC Potsdam 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle "Da Vinci" Gesamtschule
3:1 SC Potsdam 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
SCALA SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs 1. VC Parchim
So, 03.12.2017 17:00
Gymnasium Heidberg
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:0 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
1:3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
3:2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule "Am Heidberg"
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3:2 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs BBSC Berlin 2
Fr, 10.11.2017 20:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:0 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:0 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:1 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 02.12.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:0 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
VSV Havel Oranienburg 3:1 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 16:00
HBI Sportforum
1:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SV Braunsbedra
So, 28.01.2018 15:00
HBI Sportforum
1:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 02.12.2017 16:00
HBI Sportforum
3:0 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 11.11.2017 16:00
HBI Sportforum
2:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 14.01.2018 15:00
HBI Sportforum
3:0 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SC Potsdam 2
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
HBI Sportforum
3:2 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
So, 01.10.2017 15:00
HBI Sportforum
2:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 05.11.2017 15:00
HBI Sportforum