Dritte Liga Nord Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ETV Eimsbütteler TV SSV80 SSV 80 Gardelegen KMTV Eagles PSV PSV Neustrelitz OSV Oststeinbeker SV SV Preußen Berlin TSGL Schöneiche WRI TKC Wriezen SPN TSV Spandau 1860 PIN VfL Pinneberg
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 3:0 Eimsbütteler TV vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Preußen Berlin
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
2:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Grosse Halle ETV
SSV80 SSV 80 Gardelegen 3:0 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 17.02.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
2:3 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 28.10.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
3:2 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
3:2 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 25.11.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
1:3 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 09.12.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
3:2 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 20.01.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
0:3 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 10.02.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
3:0 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 14.10.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
0:3 SSV 80 Gardelegen vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 04.11.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Willi Friedrichs
KMTV Eagles 3:1 KMTV Eagles vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 KMTV Eagles vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 KMTV Eagles vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:1 KMTV Eagles vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
PSV PSV Neustrelitz 3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 30.09.2017 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:2 PSV Neustrelitz vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 02.12.2017 18:30
Strelitzhalle
1:3 PSV Neustrelitz vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 20.01.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 14.01.2018 13:00
Strelitzhalle
3:2 PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 28.10.2017 18:30
Strelitzhalle
0:3 PSV Neustrelitz vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 24.02.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:1 PSV Neustrelitz vs TKC Wriezen
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Strelitzhalle
3:2 PSV Neustrelitz vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 11.11.2017 18:30
Strelitzhalle
3:0 PSV Neustrelitz vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Strelitzhalle
OSV Oststeinbeker SV 0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
2:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
0:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
3:0 Oststeinbeker SV vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
1:3 Oststeinbeker SV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 02.12.2017 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
SV Preußen Berlin 3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
2:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs KMTV Eagles
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:2 SV Preußen Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
2:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 03.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:1 SV Preußen Berlin vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
1:3 SV Preußen Berlin vs VfL Pinneberg
So, 01.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
TSGL Schöneiche 3:1 TSGL Schöneiche vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
2:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
1:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:2 TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
0:3 TSGL Schöneiche vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
WRI TKC Wriezen 3:1 TKC Wriezen vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 30.09.2017 18:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:2 TKC Wriezen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
2:3 TKC Wriezen vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:0 TKC Wriezen vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 02.12.2017 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
3:1 TKC Wriezen vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
SPN TSV Spandau 1860 1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 27.01.2018 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
So, 14.01.2018 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 09.12.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 17.02.2018 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 04.11.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
1:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 25.11.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
3:1 TSV Spandau 1860 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 07.10.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
2:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 10.03.2018 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
2:3 TSV Spandau 1860 vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 21.10.2017 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
PIN VfL Pinneberg 3:2 VfL Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 25.11.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs SSV 80 Gardelegen
Sa, 03.02.2018 18:00
Jahnhalle
2:3 VfL Pinneberg vs KMTV Eagles
Sa, 11.11.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:1 VfL Pinneberg vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 17:00
Jupp-Becker Halle
3:2 VfL Pinneberg vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 10.03.2018 18:00
Jahnhalle
1:3 VfL Pinneberg vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 06.01.2018 18:00
Jahnhalle
2:3 VfL Pinneberg vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 14.10.2017 18:00
Jahnhalle
3:0 VfL Pinneberg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 20.01.2018 18:00
Jahnhalle