Dritte Liga Ost Männer

ASV Dachau GSVE Delitzsch LE Volley´s SV-DJK Taufkirchen TSV 1861 Deggendorf TSV Friedberg TSV Niederviehbach VC Dresden VC Gotha VC Zschopau VGF Marktredwitz VSV Oelsnitz VSV Oelsnitz WWK VCO München
ASV Dachau 3:1 ASV Dachau vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 24.03.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs VC Dresden
Sa, 07.10.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
1:3 ASV Dachau vs VC Gotha
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 10.02.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
GSVE Delitzsch
LE Volley´s
SV-DJK Taufkirchen 3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:0 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV Niederviehbach
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
0:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Dresden
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Gotha
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
2:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
TSV 1861 Deggendorf 3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
0:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 03.03.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Dresden
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Gotha
Sa, 02.12.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Zschopau
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
TSV Friedberg 3:2 TSV Friedberg vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
2:3 TSV Friedberg vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
1:3 TSV Friedberg vs VC Dresden
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs VC Gotha
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
2:3 TSV Friedberg vs VC Zschopau
So, 01.10.2017 15:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
0:3 TSV Friedberg vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 19.11.2017 15:00
TSV-Halle
0:3 TSV Friedberg vs WWK VCO München
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
TSV-Halle
TSV Niederviehbach 1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs ASV Dachau
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 26.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
0:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 16.12.2017 16:30
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
2:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs TSV Friedberg
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Dresden
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Gotha
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:0 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Zschopau
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 03.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:0 TSV Niederviehbach vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs WWK VCO München
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
VC Dresden 3:1 VC Dresden vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
2:3 VC Dresden vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
2:3 VC Dresden vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
2:3 VC Dresden vs VC Gotha
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:1 VC Dresden vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 24.03.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:1 VC Dresden vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
VC Gotha 2:3 VC Gotha vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
K GS "Herzog-Ernst"
3:1 VC Gotha vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
K GS "Herzog-Ernst"
3:0 VC Gotha vs TSV Friedberg
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
SH Ernestinum
3:1 VC Gotha vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:1 VC Gotha vs VC Dresden
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
SH Ernestinum
VC Zschopau 3:1 VC Zschopau vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
2:3 VC Zschopau vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
So, 22.10.2017 15:30
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:2 VC Zschopau vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
0:3 VC Zschopau vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
2:3 VC Zschopau vs VC Dresden
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
0:3 VC Zschopau vs VC Gotha
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:1 VC Zschopau vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
VGF Marktredwitz 0:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:1 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:1 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Dresden
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
0:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Gotha
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:2 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:2 VGF Marktredwitz vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:0 VGF Marktredwitz vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
VSV Oelsnitz VSV Oelsnitz 0:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Dresden
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Gotha
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 14.04.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
WWK VCO München 1:3 WWK VCO München vs ASV Dachau
So, 21.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 18.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
So, 03.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
2:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV Friedberg
So, 29.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
1:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV Niederviehbach
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
1:3 WWK VCO München vs VC Dresden
So, 12.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VC Gotha
So, 15.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
3:0 WWK VCO München vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 24.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord