Dritte Liga Ost Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ASV Dachau SV-DJK Taufkirchen TSV 1861 Deggendorf TSV Friedberg TSV Friedberg TSV Niederviehbach VC Dresden VC Dresden VC Gotha VC Zschopau VC Zschopau VGF Marktredwitz VGF Marktredwitz VSV Oelsnitz VSV Oelsnitz WWK VCO München WWK VCO München
ASV Dachau 3:1 ASV Dachau vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
24.03. ASV Dachau vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 24.03.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
27.01. ASV Dachau vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs VC Dresden
Sa, 07.10.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
10.03. ASV Dachau vs VC Gotha
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
10.02. ASV Dachau vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 10.02.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
17.02. ASV Dachau vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
SV-DJK Taufkirchen 3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
20.01. SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
11.03. SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV Niederviehbach
So, 11.03.2018 15:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
03.02. SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Dresden
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
24.02. SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Gotha
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
2:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
24.03. SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
TSV 1861 Deggendorf 03.02. TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
17.03. TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
03.03. TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 03.03.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Dresden
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Gotha
Sa, 02.12.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
04.02. TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Zschopau
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
20.01. TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
TSV Friedberg TSV Friedberg 3:2 TSV Friedberg vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
17.02. TSV Friedberg vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
2:3 TSV Friedberg vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
1:3 TSV Friedberg vs VC Dresden
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs VC Gotha
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
2:3 TSV Friedberg vs VC Zschopau
So, 01.10.2017 15:00
TSV-Halle
10.03. TSV Friedberg vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
0:3 TSV Friedberg vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 19.11.2017 15:00
TSV-Halle
28.01. TSV Friedberg vs WWK VCO München
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
TSV-Halle
TSV Niederviehbach 1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs ASV Dachau
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 26.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
0:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 16.12.2017 16:30
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
04.02. TSV Niederviehbach vs TSV Friedberg
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
25.02. TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Dresden
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
21.01. TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Gotha
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:0 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Zschopau
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 03.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:0 TSV Niederviehbach vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
18.03. TSV Niederviehbach vs WWK VCO München
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
VC Dresden VC Dresden 14.04. VC Dresden vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 14.04.2018 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
3:0 VC Dresden vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
10.03. VC Dresden vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
2:3 VC Dresden vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
2:3 VC Dresden vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
2:3 VC Dresden vs VC Gotha
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
3:1 VC Dresden vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
24.03. VC Dresden vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 24.03.2018 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
3:1 VC Dresden vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
17.02. VC Dresden vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Gymnasium Bürgerwiese
VC Gotha 2:3 VC Gotha vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
K GS "Herzog-Ernst"
3:1 VC Gotha vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
27.01. VC Gotha vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
18.03. VC Gotha vs TSV Friedberg
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
3:1 VC Gotha vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
07.04. VC Gotha vs VC Dresden
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
3:0 VC Gotha vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
18.02. VC Gotha vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
3:0 VC Gotha vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
3:0 VC Gotha vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Ernestiner Sporthalle
VC Zschopau VC Zschopau 3:1 VC Zschopau vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
27.01. VC Zschopau vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
2:3 VC Zschopau vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
So, 22.10.2017 15:30
BSZ Zschopau
3:2 VC Zschopau vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
17.02. VC Zschopau vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
2:3 VC Zschopau vs VC Dresden
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
24.03. VC Zschopau vs VC Gotha
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
3:1 VC Zschopau vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
10.03. VC Zschopau vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
VGF Marktredwitz VGF Marktredwitz 24.02. VGF Marktredwitz vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
07.04. VGF Marktredwitz vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:1 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:1 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Dresden
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
0:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Gotha
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
03.03. VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
27.01. VGF Marktredwitz vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:0 VGF Marktredwitz vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
VSV Oelsnitz VSV Oelsnitz 0:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
24.02. VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
17.03. VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Dresden
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
03.02. VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Gotha
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
07.04. VSV Oelsnitz vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 07.04.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Oelsnitz
WWK VCO München WWK VCO München 21.01. WWK VCO München vs ASV Dachau
So, 21.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
18.02. WWK VCO München vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 18.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
So, 03.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
2:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV Friedberg
So, 29.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
1:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV Niederviehbach
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
1:3 WWK VCO München vs VC Dresden
So, 12.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VC Gotha
So, 15.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
03.02. WWK VCO München vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
04.02. WWK VCO München vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 24.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord