Dritte Liga West Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

Post Telekom SV Aachen SVG Lüneburg II TSC Gievenbeck TSC Gievenbeck TV Baden TV Baden TV Hörde VSG Ammerland Bremen 1860 MTV Hildesheim SFA SF Aligse TVA Hürth Volleyball II Tecklenburger Land Volleys TuS Mondorf
Post Telekom SV Aachen 24.02. Post Telekom SV Aachen vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
3:1 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
1:3 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs TV Baden
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
3:1 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs TV Hörde
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
3:2 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
3:1 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
18.03. Post Telekom SV Aachen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Städtische Mies-van-der-Rohe Schule
1:3 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs SF Aligse
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Städtische Mies-van-der-Rohe Schule
3:1 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
1:3 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
1:3 Post Telekom SV Aachen vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 06.01.2018 20:00
SH Maria Montessori GS
SVG Lüneburg II 3:1 SVG Lüneburg II vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Gellersenhalle
3:0 SVG Lüneburg II vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gellersenhalle
3:2 SVG Lüneburg II vs TV Baden
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Gellersenhalle
3:0 SVG Lüneburg II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Gellersenhalle
10.03. SVG Lüneburg II vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Gellersenhalle
24.03. SVG Lüneburg II vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Gellersenhalle
3:0 SVG Lüneburg II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gellersenhalle
2:3 SVG Lüneburg II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 06.01.2018 15:00
Gellersenhalle
3:0 SVG Lüneburg II vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gellersenhalle
3:0 SVG Lüneburg II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Gellersenhalle
3:2 SVG Lüneburg II vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Gellersenhalle
TSC Gievenbeck TSC Gievenbeck 3:2 TSC Gievenbeck vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
17.03. TSC Gievenbeck vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
3:0 TSC Gievenbeck vs TV Baden
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
3:1 TSC Gievenbeck vs TV Hörde
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
3:0 TSC Gievenbeck vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
0:3 TSC Gievenbeck vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
3:0 TSC Gievenbeck vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 10.02.2018 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
0:3 TSC Gievenbeck vs SF Aligse
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
24.02. TSC Gievenbeck vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
1:3 TSC Gievenbeck vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
2:3 TSC Gievenbeck vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
SpH der Mosaikschule
TV Baden TV Baden 11.03. TV Baden vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Lahofhalle
1:3 TV Baden vs SVG Lüneburg II
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Lahofhalle
24.03. TV Baden vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Lahofhalle
1:3 TV Baden vs TV Hörde
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Lahofhalle
3:1 TV Baden vs VSG Ammerland
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Lahofhalle
3:0 TV Baden vs Bremen 1860
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
Lahofhalle
3:0 TV Baden vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Lahofhalle
3:0 TV Baden vs SF Aligse
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Lahofhalle
3:2 TV Baden vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Lahofhalle
1:3 TV Baden vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
Lahofhalle
2:3 TV Baden vs TuS Mondorf
So, 03.12.2017 16:00
Lahofhalle
TV Hörde 3:1 TV Hörde vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
24.02. TV Hörde vs TV Baden
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
03.03. TV Hörde vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 03.03.2018 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:2 TV Hörde vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs SF Aligse
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
17.03. TV Hörde vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:30
SH Phönix Gymnasium
24.03. TV Hörde vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
SH Phönix Gymnasium
VSG Ammerland 2:3 VSG Ammerland vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
2:3 VSG Ammerland vs SVG Lüneburg II
So, 26.11.2017 16:00
Robert-Dannemann-Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Ammerland vs TSC Gievenbeck
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
18.03. VSG Ammerland vs TV Baden
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Robert-Dannemann-Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Ammerland vs TV Hörde
So, 01.10.2017 16:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
1:3 VSG Ammerland vs Bremen 1860
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Robert-Dannemann-Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Ammerland vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 17.09.2017 16:00
Robert-Dannemann-Sporthalle
25.02. VSG Ammerland vs SF Aligse
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
0:3 VSG Ammerland vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Robert-Dannemann-Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Ammerland vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
So, 11.02.2018 16:00
Robert-Dannemann-Sporthalle
1:3 VSG Ammerland vs TuS Mondorf
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
Bremen 1860 3:1 Bremen 1860 vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
1:3 Bremen 1860 vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
3:0 Bremen 1860 vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
0:3 Bremen 1860 vs TV Baden
Sa, 10.02.2018 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
0:3 Bremen 1860 vs TV Hörde
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
2:3 Bremen 1860 vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
2:3 Bremen 1860 vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
17.03. Bremen 1860 vs SF Aligse
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
3:2 Bremen 1860 vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
2:3 Bremen 1860 vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
24.02. Bremen 1860 vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Universitäts-Sportzentrum
MTV Hildesheim 3:2 MTV Hildesheim vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
0:3 MTV Hildesheim vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 28.10.2017 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
1:3 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Baden
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
10.03. MTV Hildesheim vs TV Hörde
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
24.03. MTV Hildesheim vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
1:3 MTV Hildesheim vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 06.01.2018 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs SF Aligse
Sa, 20.01.2018 16:00
Volksbank-Arena
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:2 MTV Hildesheim vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
2:3 MTV Hildesheim vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
SFA SF Aligse 3:1 SF Aligse vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
10.03. SF Aligse vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
1:3 SF Aligse vs TV Baden
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs TV Hörde
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
24.03. SF Aligse vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
0:3 SF Aligse vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
TVA Hürth Volleyball II 3:1 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
0:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
0:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
2:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs TV Baden
Sa, 30.09.2017 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
1:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
Gesamtschule Hürth
2:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
10.03. TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
3:1 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
1:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 16.09.2017 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
0:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
2:3 TVA Hürth Volleyball II vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Realschule
Tecklenburger Land Volleys 24.03. Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
2:3 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs SVG Lüneburg II
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
3:1 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 06.01.2018 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
2:3 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TV Baden
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
3:1 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TV Hörde
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
3:0 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs VSG Ammerland
So, 03.12.2017 16:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
3:1 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
25.02. Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
1:3 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs SF Aligse
Di, 31.10.2017 16:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
3:2 Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
10.03. Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TuS Mondorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
TuS Mondorf 3:1 TuS Mondorf vs Post Telekom SV Aachen
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
2:3 TuS Mondorf vs SVG Lüneburg II
So, 14.01.2018 13:30
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 TuS Mondorf vs TSC Gievenbeck
Sa, 04.11.2017 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
1:3 TuS Mondorf vs TV Baden
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
0:3 TuS Mondorf vs TV Hörde
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 TuS Mondorf vs VSG Ammerland
Sa, 21.10.2017 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 TuS Mondorf vs Bremen 1860
Sa, 18.11.2017 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 TuS Mondorf vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
2:3 TuS Mondorf vs SF Aligse
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
17.03. TuS Mondorf vs TVA Hürth Volleyball II
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 TuS Mondorf vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn