Dritte Liga Süd Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SV Fellbach II SV Fellbach II TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV Mimmenhausen TV Bliesen TV Bliesen TV Radolfzell TV Waldgirmes TV Waldgirmes TuS Kriftel TuS Kriftel USC Konstanz VfB Friedrichshafen II
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen 3:0 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
1:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
0:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
Neue Gymnasium SH Nieder-Olm
1:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
3:1 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
0:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
1:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
1:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
2:3 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Heinz-Kerz-Halle, Nieder-Olm
SV Fellbach II SV Fellbach II 3:2 SV Fellbach II vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 13.01.2018 13:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
1:3 SV Fellbach II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 21.10.2017 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
1:3 SV Fellbach II vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
2:3 SV Fellbach II vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 04.11.2017 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:2 SV Fellbach II vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
1:3 SV Fellbach II vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
3:1 SV Fellbach II vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
2:3 SV Fellbach II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 30.09.2017 16:30
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
2:3 SV Fellbach II vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Hegelhalle
3:2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Hegelhalle
1:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:1 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Hegelhalle
1:3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Hegelhalle
3:0 TSV G.A. Stuttgart vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Hegelhalle
TSV Mimmenhausen 3:0 TSV Mimmenhausen vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSV Mimmenhausen vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSV Mimmenhausen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSV Mimmenhausen vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:2 TSV Mimmenhausen vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:1 TSV Mimmenhausen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSV Mimmenhausen vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Bildungszentrum
2:3 TSV Mimmenhausen vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Bildungszentrum
3:1 TSV Mimmenhausen vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Bildungszentrum
TV Bliesen TV Bliesen 3:2 TV Bliesen vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
0:3 TV Bliesen vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
1:3 TV Bliesen vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 28.10.2017 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:0 TV Bliesen vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
1:3 TV Bliesen vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:1 TV Bliesen vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:1 TV Bliesen vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
3:1 TV Bliesen vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 06.01.2018 20:00
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
TV Radolfzell 1:3 TV Radolfzell vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Unterseehalle
2:3 TV Radolfzell vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Unterseehalle
0:3 TV Radolfzell vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Unterseehalle
0:3 TV Radolfzell vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Unterseehalle
3:1 TV Radolfzell vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Unterseehalle
0:3 TV Radolfzell vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Unterseehalle
0:3 TV Radolfzell vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
Unterseehalle
3:2 TV Radolfzell vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
Unterseehalle
1:3 TV Radolfzell vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Unterseehalle
TV Waldgirmes TV Waldgirmes 3:0 TV Waldgirmes vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 28.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:1 TV Waldgirmes vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
0:3 TV Waldgirmes vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
3:2 TV Waldgirmes vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
0:3 TV Waldgirmes vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
TuS Kriftel TuS Kriftel 3:1 TuS Kriftel vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:1 TuS Kriftel vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:0 TuS Kriftel vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
0:3 TuS Kriftel vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:2 TuS Kriftel vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:0 TuS Kriftel vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 28.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:0 TuS Kriftel vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:1 TuS Kriftel vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
3:1 TuS Kriftel vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weingartenschule
USC Konstanz 3:0 USC Konstanz vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
So, 22.10.2017 16:00
Schänzlehalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:30
Schänzlehalle
3:0 USC Konstanz vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:30
Schänzlehalle
0:3 USC Konstanz vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:30
Schänzlehalle
3:0 USC Konstanz vs TV Bliesen
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:30
Schänzlehalle
3:0 USC Konstanz vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:30
Schänzlehalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs TV Waldgirmes
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:30
Schänzlehalle
0:3 USC Konstanz vs TuS Kriftel
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Schänzlehalle
2:3 USC Konstanz vs VfB Friedrichshafen II
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:30
Schänzlehalle
VfB Friedrichshafen II 3:2 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:30
ZF Arena 1
3:0 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs SV Fellbach II
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
ZF Arena 1
1:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:30
ZF Arena 1
2:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TSV Mimmenhausen
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:30
ZF Arena 1
3:1 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TV Bliesen
So, 01.10.2017 13:00
ZF Arena 1
1:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TV Radolfzell
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:30
ZF Arena 1
3:0 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TV Waldgirmes
So, 26.11.2017 13:00
ZF Arena 1
0:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs TuS Kriftel
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:30
ZF Arena 1
2:3 VfB Friedrichshafen II vs USC Konstanz
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:30
ZF Arena 1