Dritte Liga West Frauen

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ASV Senden ASV Senden BSV Ostbevern SV Blau-Weiß Aasee TV Cloppenburg TV Cloppenburg TV Eiche Horn Bremen TV Eiche Horn Bremen Tuspo Weende DTV Detmolder TV RCS RC Sorpesee SC Union Emlichheim II SFA SF Aligse SSF SSF Fortuna Bonn SVW SV Wietmarschen
ASV Senden ASV Senden 0:3 ASV Senden vs BSV Ostbevern
Fr, 05.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
17.03. ASV Senden vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:1 ASV Senden vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:1 ASV Senden vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
0:3 ASV Senden vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
2:3 ASV Senden vs SF Aligse
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:0 ASV Senden vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
3:0 ASV Senden vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle Buldener Strasse
BSV Ostbevern 3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs ASV Senden
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
04.03. BSV Ostbevern vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 04.03.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Beverhalle
18.03. BSV Ostbevern vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs Detmolder TV
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Beverhalle
3:2 BSV Ostbevern vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Beverhalle
3:0 BSV Ostbevern vs SF Aligse
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
Beverhalle
25.03. BSV Ostbevern vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Beverhalle
3:1 BSV Ostbevern vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Beverhalle
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs ASV Senden
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
25.03. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs Detmolder TV
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
11.03. SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs RC Sorpesee
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
TV Cloppenburg TV Cloppenburg 11.03. TV Cloppenburg vs ASV Senden
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 17.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 22.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:0 TV Cloppenburg vs Tuspo Weende
So, 11.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:2 TV Cloppenburg vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 30.09.2017 18:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs RC Sorpesee
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
1:3 TV Cloppenburg vs SF Aligse
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:1 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
TV Eiche Horn Bremen TV Eiche Horn Bremen 3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs ASV Senden
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
2:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Detmolder TV
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 11.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
25.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SF Aligse
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
11.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
Tuspo Weende 25.03. Tuspo Weende vs ASV Senden
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Weende
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
2:3 Tuspo Weende vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:0 Tuspo Weende vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
03.03. Tuspo Weende vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
0:3 Tuspo Weende vs SF Aligse
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
DTV Detmolder TV 1:3 Detmolder TV vs ASV Senden
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
2:3 Detmolder TV vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 15.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
2:3 Detmolder TV vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
2:3 Detmolder TV vs Tuspo Weende
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
25.03. Detmolder TV vs RC Sorpesee
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
11.03. Detmolder TV vs SF Aligse
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
0:3 Detmolder TV vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
3:1 Detmolder TV vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle des Leopoldinum
RCS RC Sorpesee 3:1 RC Sorpesee vs ASV Senden
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
1:3 RC Sorpesee vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
2:3 RC Sorpesee vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
1:3 RC Sorpesee vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
17.03. RC Sorpesee vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
0:3 RC Sorpesee vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:2 RC Sorpesee vs SF Aligse
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 10.02.2018 19:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
SC Union Emlichheim II 2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs ASV Senden
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 07.10.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
17.03. SC Union Emlichheim II vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
1:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 28.10.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SF Aligse
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim II vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Vechtetalhalle
SFA SF Aligse 3:0 SF Aligse vs ASV Senden
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 16.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 02.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:1 SF Aligse vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 13.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
3:0 SF Aligse vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 06.01.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Friedrichstraße
18.03. SF Aligse vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Lehrte Mitte
SSF SSF Fortuna Bonn 3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs ASV Senden
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
1:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs BSV Ostbevern
Sa, 16.09.2017 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 10.02.2018 16:30
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
17.03. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 17.03.2018 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 25.11.2017 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs Tuspo Weende
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:2 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs Detmolder TV
Sa, 27.01.2018 16:30
SH-Süd Alfred-Delp Realschule
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:0 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SC Union Emlichheim II
Sa, 21.10.2017 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
0:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SF Aligse
Sa, 30.09.2017 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
SVW SV Wietmarschen 1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs ASV Senden
Sa, 06.01.2018 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
11.03. SV Wietmarschen vs BSV Ostbevern
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 19.11.2017 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen vs Detmolder TV
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 24.09.2017 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
25.03. SV Wietmarschen vs SC Union Emlichheim II
So, 25.03.2018 15:00
SH Wietmarschen
3:2 SV Wietmarschen vs SF Aligse
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
SH Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
SH Wietmarschen