Dritte Liga Ost Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ASV Dachau GSVE Delitzsch LE Volley´s SV-DJK Taufkirchen TSV 1861 Deggendorf TSV Friedberg TSV Friedberg TSV Niederviehbach VC Dresden VC Gotha VC Zschopau VC Zschopau VGF Marktredwitz VGF Marktredwitz VSV Oelsnitz VSV Oelsnitz WWK VCO München WWK VCO München
ASV Dachau 3:1 ASV Dachau vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 14.01.2018 16:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 24.03.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs VC Dresden
Sa, 07.10.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
1:3 ASV Dachau vs VC Gotha
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 10.02.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:1 ASV Dachau vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
3:0 ASV Dachau vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Georg-Scherer-Halle
GSVE Delitzsch
LE Volley´s
SV-DJK Taufkirchen 3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 20.01.2018 20:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:0 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs TSV Niederviehbach
So, 11.03.2018 16:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
0:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Dresden
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
1:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Gotha
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
2:3 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
3:1 SV-DJK Taufkirchen vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 18.11.2017 19:00
Sportpark Taufkirchen
TSV 1861 Deggendorf 3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
0:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 03.03.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Dresden
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Gotha
Sa, 02.12.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VC Zschopau
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:1 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 20.01.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
2:3 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 14.10.2017 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
3:0 TSV 1861 Deggendorf vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
Comenius-Gymnasium
TSV Friedberg TSV Friedberg 3:2 TSV Friedberg vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
2:3 TSV Friedberg vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
1:3 TSV Friedberg vs VC Dresden
Sa, 02.12.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs VC Gotha
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
TSV-Halle
2:3 TSV Friedberg vs VC Zschopau
So, 01.10.2017 15:00
TSV-Halle
3:1 TSV Friedberg vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
TSV-Halle
0:3 TSV Friedberg vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 19.11.2017 15:00
TSV-Halle
0:3 TSV Friedberg vs WWK VCO München
So, 28.01.2018 16:00
TSV-Halle
TSV Niederviehbach 1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs ASV Dachau
So, 29.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 26.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
0:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 16.12.2017 16:30
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
2:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs TSV Friedberg
So, 04.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Dresden
So, 25.02.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Gotha
So, 21.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:0 TSV Niederviehbach vs VC Zschopau
So, 12.11.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
1:3 TSV Niederviehbach vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 03.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:0 TSV Niederviehbach vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 07.01.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
3:1 TSV Niederviehbach vs WWK VCO München
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Niederviehbach
VC Dresden 3:1 VC Dresden vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 04.11.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
2:3 VC Dresden vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 14.10.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
2:3 VC Dresden vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 18.11.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
2:3 VC Dresden vs VC Gotha
Sa, 23.09.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:1 VC Dresden vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 24.03.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:1 VC Dresden vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
3:0 VC Dresden vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00
Volleydome Dresden
VC Gotha 2:3 VC Gotha vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
K GS "Herzog-Ernst"
3:1 VC Gotha vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
K GS "Herzog-Ernst"
3:0 VC Gotha vs TSV Friedberg
So, 18.03.2018 16:00
SH Ernestinum
3:1 VC Gotha vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:1 VC Gotha vs VC Dresden
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 16.09.2017 20:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 18.02.2018 16:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 05.11.2017 16:00
SH Ernestinum
3:0 VC Gotha vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
SH Ernestinum
VC Zschopau VC Zschopau 3:1 VC Zschopau vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 23.09.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 27.01.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
2:3 VC Zschopau vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
So, 22.10.2017 15:30
BSZ Zschopau
3:2 VC Zschopau vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 06.01.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
0:3 VC Zschopau vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 17.02.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
2:3 VC Zschopau vs VC Dresden
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
0:3 VC Zschopau vs VC Gotha
Sa, 24.03.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
3:1 VC Zschopau vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 09.12.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 10.03.2018 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
3:0 VC Zschopau vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 04.11.2017 19:00
BSZ Zschopau
VGF Marktredwitz VGF Marktredwitz 0:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 24.02.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 21.10.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
2:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 25.11.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:1 VGF Marktredwitz vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:1 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Dresden
Sa, 16.12.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
0:3 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Gotha
Sa, 11.11.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:2 VGF Marktredwitz vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:2 VGF Marktredwitz vs VSV Oelsnitz
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00
Sebald-Halle
3:0 VGF Marktredwitz vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 30.09.2017 20:00
Sebald-Halle
VSV Oelsnitz VSV Oelsnitz 0:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs ASV Dachau
Sa, 11.11.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
Sa, 16.09.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
Sa, 13.01.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV Friedberg
Sa, 24.02.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs TSV Niederviehbach
Sa, 30.09.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Dresden
Sa, 17.03.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Gotha
Sa, 03.02.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
1:3 VSV Oelsnitz vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 25.11.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs VGF Marktredwitz
Sa, 28.10.2017 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
3:0 VSV Oelsnitz vs WWK VCO München
Sa, 14.04.2018 19:00
SH Oelsnitz
WWK VCO München WWK VCO München 1:3 WWK VCO München vs ASV Dachau
So, 21.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs SV-DJK Taufkirchen
So, 18.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV 1861 Deggendorf
So, 03.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
2:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV Friedberg
So, 29.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
1:3 WWK VCO München vs TSV Niederviehbach
So, 10.12.2017 16:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
1:3 WWK VCO München vs VC Dresden
So, 12.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VC Gotha
So, 15.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
3:0 WWK VCO München vs VC Zschopau
Sa, 03.02.2018 20:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VGF Marktredwitz
So, 04.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord
0:3 WWK VCO München vs VSV Oelsnitz
So, 24.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium München-Nord